Previous Week Next Week

30/01/2021

Ashton United FC
15:00 15:00
Whitby Town
Bamber Bridge
15:00 15:00
Morpeth Town
Basford United
15:00 15:00
Witton Albion
Lancaster City
15:00 15:00
Hyde United FC
Matlock Town
15:00 15:00
Atherton Collieries
Mickleover Sports
15:00 15:00
Nantwich Town
Radcliffe Borough
15:00 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
South Shields
15:00 15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Stafford Rangers
15:00 15:00
Buxton
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00 15:00
Grantham
Warrington Town
15:00 15:00
United of Manchester
Barwell
15:00 15:00
Leiston
Biggleswade Town
15:00 15:00
Tamworth
Hednesford Town
15:00 15:00
Royston Town
Hitchin Town
15:00 15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Kings Langley
15:00 15:00
Rushall Olympic
Needham Market
15:00 15:00
Alvechurch
Nuneaton Town
15:00 15:00
Redditch United
Rushden and Diamonds
15:00 15:00
Coalville
St Ives Town
15:00 15:00
Peterborough Sports
Stourbridge
15:00 15:00
Banbury United
Stratford Town
15:00 15:00
Lowestoft Town
Gosport Borough
15:00 15:00
Chesham Utd.
Harrow Borough
15:00 15:00
Truro City
Hartley Wintney
15:00 15:00
Walton Casuals
Hendon
15:00 15:00
Salisbury FC
Poole Town
15:00 15:00
Beaconsfield Town
Swindon Supermarine
15:00 15:00
Farnborough
Taunton Town
15:00 15:00
Hayes and Yeading United
Weston Super Mare
15:00 15:00
Dorchester Town
Wimborne Town
15:00 15:00
Tiverton
Yate Town
15:00 15:00
Metropolitan Police

27/01/2021

Gosport Borough
19:45 19:45
Beaconsfield Town

26/01/2021

Barwell
19:45 19:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
Biggleswade Town
19:45 19:45
Lowestoft Town
Kings Langley
19:45 19:45
Leiston
St Ives Town
19:45 19:45
Royston Town
Stratford Town
19:45 19:45
Tamworth
Harrow Borough
19:45 19:45
Metropolitan Police
Hendon
19:45 19:45
Walton Casuals
Swindon Supermarine
19:45 19:45
Hayes and Yeading United
Weston Super Mare
19:45 19:45
Tiverton
Hednesford Town
19:30 19:30
Redditch United
Hartley Wintney
19:30 19:30
Chesham Utd.

25/01/2021

Stourbridge
19:30 19:30
Rushall Olympic
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Mickleover Sports 10 7 1 2 23 11 12 22
2 Basford United 9 6 1 2 15 9 6 19
3 Buxton 8 5 2 1 22 11 11 17
4 Warrington Town 9 5 1 3 16 11 5 16
5 Witton Albion 7 5 0 2 13 7 6 15
6 South Shields 9 4 3 2 12 8 4 15
7 Matlock Town 6 4 1 1 10 4 6 13
8 Atherton Collieries 8 4 1 3 13 8 5 13
9 Gainsborough Trinity 8 4 0 4 13 12 1 12
10 Whitby Town 8 3 2 3 13 13 0 11
11 Scarborough Athletic 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1 11
12 Lancaster City 7 2 4 1 12 10 2 10
13 United of Manchester 7 2 4 1 9 7 2 10
14 Radcliffe Borough 9 3 1 5 15 23 -8 10
15 Morpeth Town 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 9
16 Nantwich Town 6 2 3 1 9 9 0 9
17 Hyde United FC 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 6
18 Stalybridge Celtic 9 1 3 5 7 17 -10 6
19 Ashton United FC 7 1 2 4 5 13 -8 5
20 Bamber Bridge 9 1 1 7 6 17 -11 4
21 Grantham 8 0 3 5 5 14 -9 3
22 Stafford Rangers 8 0 1 7 3 15 -12 1

LEAGUES

 
MORE LEAGUES